Startovací listina

aktualizováno dne 25.4.2018

 

Krátká ženy

  JMÉNO JMÉNO PSA PLEMENO TRIČKO UBYTKO PLATBA
1 JELÍNKOVÁ Elena Atyx Hovawart     ano
2 JELÍNKOVÁ Eva Arthur MOK     ano
3 JELÍNKOVÁ Zuzana Lesánek Jezevčík standartní     ano
4 DRDLOVÁ Lucie Chiméra Arya s Divokou krví Československý vlčák     ano
5 Raková Lenka Tobi BOC     ano
6 TOMÁŠKOVÁ Nela Scoty Shiba-inu     ano
7 BAJEROVÁ Veronika Bessinka Německý ovčák     ano
8 BŘEZINOVÁ  Monika Maggie kříženec     ano
9 ZÁLIŠOVÁ Anna Annie Bílý švýcarský ovčák     ano
10 ŠEREDOVÁ Marie Lucky kříženec     ano
11 SEKAR Karolína Pocahontas Siwash Legend Sibiřský husky     ano
12 SETNIČKOVÁ Lenka Meggie JRT     ano
13 KŘEJČÍ Alena Bertík BOC     ano
14 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ema Rocky Francouzský buldoček     ano
15 MANSFELDOVÁ Marta Bludička a Uriáš Louisianský leopardí pes     ano
16 ADAMCOVÁ Jaroslava Jerry Šeltie     ano
17 ADAMCOVÁ Helena Eli kříženec     ano
18 KAKOSOVÁ Diana Donny z Maletinských luk Zlatý retrívr M čokoládové
M oranžové
L pískové
  ano
19 MACHÁČKOVÁ Pavlína Čert kříženec labradora     ano
20 ŠIMONOVÁ Pavlína Amy New foundland XL oranžové ano ano
21 DEVEROVÁ Romana Kim a Frájík Chodský pes a Australský ovčák M oranžové   ano
22 HANTÁKOVÁ Jana Adriatic Tose Tartuga LLP     ano
23 RYCHECKÁ Lucie Bobík Boxer     ano
24 MEDKOVÁ Jana Terezka voříšek     ano
25 KOZLOVÁ Miroslava Ari Sheltie     ano
26 KAŠPAROVÁ Jitka Chita Shiba - Inu     ano
27 MURASOVÁ Pavla Curly Pudl velký     ano
28 ZITOVÁ Pavlína a Matyáš Berry Entlegbušský salašnický pes     ano
29 PELÁKOVÁ Lucie Andy ze Záhořských luk Jezevčík standard dlouhosrstý M čokoládové   ano
30 VEDRALOVÁ Petra Jamie Merylic Welsh springer spaniel     ano
31 JAREŠOVÁ MAriana India z Masklovy zahrady Český strakatý pes     ano
32 LAVICKÁ Amálie Energy Kachní pes     ano
33 ĎURIŠOVÁ Lenka Ragnar Anglický minibulteriér   ano ano
34 BERÁNKOVÁ Johana Čita kříženec NO     ano
35 HAVELKOVÁ Alice Alizay Fairytale Story FCR     ano
36 BAŠUSOVÁ Marie Sunny Zlatý retriever     ano
37 JENSENOVÁ Marie Dori, Jessie a Prcek Malý knírač, Bígl a
 Parson russel teriér
    ano
38 VÁCHOVÁ Lenka Vally SH     ano
39 ZITTOVÁ Edita Teddy Bígl M   ano
40 PODOLÁKOVÁ Michaela Erwin Trpasličí pinč     ano
41 ŠEDIVÁ Monika Fany NO     ano
42            
43            
44            
45            
             

 

Krátká muži

  JMÉNO JMÉNO PSA PLEMENO TŘIČKO UBYTKO PLATBA
1 KAKOS Tomáš Berry Fons Vitae Německý ohař     ano
2 KOSAN Pavel Gas Chodský pes     ano
3 BERAN Zdeněk Eimy Leonberger     ano
4 ČERNÝ Michael Spooky Sibiřský husky XXL zelené   ano
5 BOHÁČ Ondřej Filip kříženec XL pískové   ano
6 VLČEK Martin Jerry Stafordširský bulteriér XXL   ano
7 MERVART Jaroslav Coco Chanel Tartuga LLP     ano
8 LAVICKÝ Petr Dick a Éro Erdelteriér a Foxteriér     ano
9 POULA Ondřej Dolly Ex Vallis Diaboli Americký staffordširský teriér   ano ano
10 FLEMING Zdeněk Olaf Siwash Legend Siberian Husky   ano ano
11 MULLER Martin Rocky kříženec     ano
12            
13            
14            

 

 

Střední ženy

  JMÉNO JMÉNO PSA PLEMENO TRIČKO UBYTKO PLATBA
1 KOTÁLOVÁ Šárka Agnes LLP   ano ano
2 ELWOODOVÁ Kateřina Elwood Samý úspěch LLP     ano
3 DAOUDOVÁ Christine Vincent Vega AAW     ano
4 KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ Irena Pupek Pinč     ano
5 HARTLOVÁ Tereza Bony a Ginger LLP a AST     ano
6 KORELOVÁ Andrea Chelsea Stříbrný vrch Křemešník Rhodéský ridgeback L čokoládové   ano
7 ČABALOVÁ Leona Crazy Sibiřský husky     ano
8 DIVOKÁ Pavlína Artistic Leslee Pintadita BOC 2x L čokoládové
M zelené
  ano
9 FEHEROVÁ Iveta Gajuška Sibiřský husky L čokoládové   ano
10 SOUMAROVÁ Magdalena Lucky kříženec S čokoládové   ano
11 HORYNOVÁ Eva Dixi ČHP     ano
12 STÁRKOVÁ Klára cora Australský ovčák   ano ano
13 HOSPODKOVÁ Eliška Buddy BOC M čokoládové
S oranžové
  ano
14 ŠOUPALOVÁ Markéta Tore Sibiřský husky XL čokoládové   ano
15 HŮLKOVÁ Lucie Meggie kříženec M čokoládové   ano
16 ŠMOLÍKOVÁ Petra Black Stafordšírský bulteriér     ano
17 SANDLEITEROVÁ Lucie Roxy kříženec Pitbulla   ano ano
18 ELIÁŠOVÁ Kristýna Týna a Edý Rotvajler a voříšek   ano ano
19            
20            
21            
22            
23            
24            
25            
26            
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
35            
36            
37            
38            
39            
40            
41            
42            
43            
44            
45            
46            
48            
49            
50            

 

 

Střední muži

  JMÉNO JMÉNO PSA PLEMENO TRIČKO UBYTKO PLATBA
1 HANČ jaroslav Ali Český strakatý pes     ano
2 ŠEREDA Michal Azték Vlčí dech Československý vlčák     ano
3 VALA Viktor Mia Vala´s AAW     ano
4 KOCIAN David Darwin LLP     ano
5 VÍZNER Tomáš Anda kříženec M čokoládové   ano
6 JOR Pavel Frigg s Divokou krví ČSV L zelené   ano
7 PAVLÍČEK Bedřich Ayuk Sibiřský husky XXL zelené   ano
8 DISMAN Karel Misha Alaskan Husky XXL zelené   ano
9 ŠMOLÍK Luděk Eimy Německý ovčák     ano
10            
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            
16            
17            
18            
19            

 

 

Dlouhá ženy

  JMÉNO JMÉNO PSA PLEMENO TRIČKO UBYTKO PLATBA
1 BAYEROVÁ Helena
tým Royal Bay
Aiko a Indie Border kolie     ano
2 HOTOVCOVÁ Eliška Buddy Amico di Boemia Krátkosrstá kolie S čokoládová ano ano
3 JANČOVÁ Sylva Marissa Vita canina
Omerta Vita canina
Chodští psi XXL čokoládové   ano
4 MICHÁLKOVÁ Monika Zuzanka Útulková kříženec   ano ano
5 POKORNÁ Kateřina Blecha vořech     ano
6 KIRALYOVÁ Monika Girinch Německý ovčák     ano
7            
8            
9            
10            
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            
16            
17            
18            
19            
20            
21            
22            
23            
24            
25            
26            
27            
28            
29            

 

 

Dlouhá muži

  JMÉNO JMÉNO PSA PLEMENO TRIČKO UBYTKO PLATBA
1 VÁCLAVÍK Jan Ajra Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu Československý vlčák     ano
2 MOTALÍK Jan Arkan Deneb Chodský pes L zelená   ano
3 ZITA Jiří Bady Entlelbušský salašnický pes   ano ano
4 BOLEHOVSKÝ Libor Angie Akruko Chodský pes     ano
5 ŠMOLÍK Daniel Bára Border kolie     ano
6            
7            
8            
9            
10            
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            
16            
17            
18            
19